NO CUSTOMS FEES PAID!

For delivery within the EU

More..

All Categories

10G SFP/SFP+ Multi-Mode Fiber Module - 20 Pack UF-MM-10G-20

(No reviews yet) Write a Review
SKU:
UBIUFMM10G20
UPC:
810354026034
  • 10G SFP/SFP+ Multi-Mode Fiber Module - 20 Pack UF-MM-10G-20
€482.88

Out of stock

Description

Ubiquti UF-MM-10G-20Product Overview Ubiquiti Networks offers a variety of U Fiber modules to suit your fiber connectivity applications.For convenient multi-mode connections that extend beyond the 100-meter limitation of Ethernet cabling use the UF-MM-10G for distances of up to 300 m and speeds of up to 10 Gbps or use the UF-MM-1G for distances of up to 550 m and speeds of up to 1 Gbps.Supported Media - Multi-Mode FiberConnector Type - 2 LCBiDi - N/ATX Wavelength - 850 nmRX Wavelength - 850 nmData Rate - 10 Gbps SFP+Cable Distance - 300mFeaturesTypeSFP+/SFP Speed10G Transmission Distance300m Warranty1 Year


View AllClose

What do our Customers think about us!

Great

Based on 220+ reviews

Jun 23, 2022

Genuine Canon part easy to install

Genuine Canon part easy to install, fast delivery, got dispatch confirmation, emails replied promptly. Thanks again guys.

Kris

14 hours ago

Great purchase of a Sony a77 Focusing…

Great purchase of a Sony a77 Focusing screen. Top quality item at the right price and delivered very quickly.

Robin Phelps

2 days ago

Great customer service

Had an issue with the cable, but customer service immediately reached out to resolve the issue.

Eric Bishop

20 hours ago

Great transaction

Great transaction, competitive price, delivered on time. Very pleased with order. Thank you Neqtiq!

A Roberts

18 hours ago

Excellent service!

Excellent product, excellent price and clear communication. Would recommend!

Martin Smith

19 hours ago

The way its suppose to be...

Well it looks like i'm one of the few lucky costumers that had no issues. Good product and easy fast purchase and delivery!

Pedro

Showing our 4 & 5 start reviews